Course
Number........ Title......................... Term... Bldg... Room... Method.... Meeting Days Start Time End Time Instructor..
 
ART331901      Visual Communication           15/SP      HORN     209 LEC        M W             11:00AM  12:15PM Hutchinson
 
BIOL140101     Principles of Biology          15/SP      COLN     314 LEC        M W F           11:00AM  11:50AM Bloom
BIOL14L101     Principles of Biology Lab      15/SP      ROBT     118 LAB        M               08:00AM  10:00AM Bloom
BIOL14L102     Principles of Biology Lab      15/SP      ROBT     118 LAB        M               01:00PM  03:00PM Fletcher
BIOL430101     Senior Project                 14/FA7      TBD     TBD LEC                                         Fletcher
 
COMA230201     Voice and Articulation         15/SP      PLGM    LL05 LEC        T TH            11:00AM  12:15PM Allen
COMA331901     Visual Communications          15/SP      HORN     209 LEC        M W             11:00AM  12:15PM Hutchinson
 
COSC1301N2     Introduction to Computers      15/SP      INTR   INTRN INT        T                                Staff
 
DCM230101      Developing a Christian Mind    15/SP      SGMC     107 LEC        M W F           09:00AM  09:50AM Briscoe
DCM230103      Developing a Christian Mind    15/SP      COLN     251 LEC        M W F           12:00PM  12:50PM Gandy
DCM230104      Developing a Christian Mind    15/SP      STRK     227 LEC        T TH            09:30AM  10:45AM Hopper
 
ENGL2302H1     World Literature II            15/SP      COLN     008 HYBRD      T               09:30AM  10:45AM Hickman
 
FINA51.521N1   Foundations of Finance         14/FA7     INTR   INTRN INT        M                                Reimer
 
FOUN110101IEP  Foundations for Excellence     14/FA7     MOON    111A LEC        M W F           03:00PM  03:50PM Parsley
 
GEOL1401H2     Meteorology/Space Science      15/SP      COLN     008 HYBRD      TH              12:30PM  01:45PM McCuin
GEOL14L1H2     Meteorology/Space Science Lab  15/SP      INTR   INTRN HYBRD      TH                               McCuin
 
MANA330601     Management Communication       15/SP      COLN     301 LEC        M               02:00PM  04:30PM Gandy
MANA632001     Business Ethics                14/FA7     BRWN     102 LEC        M               05:30PM  10:15PM Blair
 
MATH1303N2     College Algebra                15/SP      INTR   INTRN INT        T                                Farell
MATH230101     Elem Probability/Statistics    15/SP      STRK     212 LEC        T TH            02:00PM  03:15PM Corder
 
MUSI111102     Aural Skills I                 15/SP      HORN     210 LEC        T TH            09:00AM  09:50AM Moore
MUSI111201     Aural Skills II                15/SP      BKBY     306 LEC        T TH            09:00AM  09:50AM Weaver
MUSI111202     Aural Skills II                15/SP      BKBY     306 LEC        T TH            10:00AM  10:50AM Weaver
MUSI111806     Class Piano II                 15/SP      BKBY     305 LEC        T TH            10:00AM  10:50AM Fritz
MUSI131202     Music Theory II                15/SP      HORN     210 LEC        M W F           09:00AM  09:50AM Wallace
 
POLS230301     Statistics for the Social Sci. 15/SP      STRK     212 LEC        T TH            02:00PM  03:15PM Corder
 
PRST3303N1     Experiential Learning          15/SP      INTR   INTRN INT        T                                Hutcheon
 
PSYC230101     Statistics for the Social Sci. 15/SP      STRK     212 LEC        T TH            02:00PM  03:15PM Corder
 
SOCI230301     Statistics for the Social Sci. 15/SP      STRK     212 LEC        T TH            02:00PM  03:15PM Corder
 
29 records listed










































































































































































































Updated Last: 
Thu Oct 30 10:30:05 CDT 2014